Thiniscole/Siniscola

Travelogues Thiniscole/Siniscola

2 Travel reports · 2 travel bloggers · 33 photos · Create a travel blog · About Vakantio

Photos from Thiniscole/Siniscola

Sardinien Tag 2 - Ciao Sardegna!Sardinien Roadtrip - La Caletta - Tag 10Sardinien Tag 2 - Ciao Sardegna!Sardinien Roadtrip - La Caletta - Tag 10Sardinien Tag 2 - Ciao Sardegna!

Best travel reports from Thiniscole/Siniscola

Sardinia Day 2 - Ciao Sardegna!

The first day in Sardegna started after breakfast, as it should for a choir, with a two and a half hour choir practice. Refreshed from lunch at the hotel, we departed in the...

Sardinien Roadtrip - La Caletta - Tag 10

09/28/23 After packing everything up this morning and sitting at breakfast in the campsite café, we discovered by chance at 9:52 a.m. that check-out is until 10 a.m. Lucky. Our...

Travel bloggers who have visited Thiniscole/Siniscola

Frequently asked questions about Thiniscole/Siniscola

Are there any travel reports for Thiniscole/Siniscola ?

Yes — on Vakantio you will find 2 authentic travel reports from 2 travel bloggers about Thiniscole/Siniscola , with real photos, maps and tips.

When is the best time to travel to Thiniscole/Siniscola ?

Community activity throughout the year shows when there are particularly many travelers — see the travel time chart on this page.

How can I blog about Thiniscole/Siniscola myself?

Create a free travel blog on Vakantio , publish posts with photos and location — privately for friends or publicly for everyone.

Are the travel reports for Thiniscole/Siniscola authentic?

Yes — all travel reports come from real travelers in the Vakantio community, with their own photos, maps, and travel details. No editorial advertising.